Party-Kalender Wien

Die besten Party-Termine der nächsten 7 Tage im Überblick

Samstag, 25.5.

Afterhour
Black Market
06:00 Uhr
Alpha Romeo & Die Sommerreifen
Kutschkermarkt
10:30 Uhr
Der Jazz Brunch mit den Best Friends
Casa Nova
11:00 Uhr
Haddaway / Blümchen / Culture Beat / 2 Unlimited / Jenny from Ace of Base
Donauinsel
13:00 Uhr
Löwenzahn
Himmel & Wasser
16:00 Uhr
Superbude x PRST Club
PRST - Praterstrasse
16:00 Uhr
Bunani
Strandbar Herrmann
17:00 Uhr
Nachtflug
VCBC - Vienna City Beach Club
17:00 Uhr
Bollyrock by Vayu
Kulturhaus Brotfabrik Wien
18:00 Uhr
Bollywood Rock Night
Brotfabrik / Objekt 19
18:00 Uhr
Da Weana Dreiklaung
G'schamster Diener
18:00 Uhr
Sommerfest
Verein Kwada
18:00 Uhr
Deppat & Goschat
Tivoli-Center/ Böhmischer Prater
19:00 Uhr
Dionysos
Flex
19:00 Uhr
Lex
B72
19:00 Uhr
No Fucker / Disease / Disclone
EKH
19:00 Uhr
Skofka x Kozak Siromaha
Das Werk
19:00 Uhr
Blues Brothers 2nd Hand
Orpheum
19:30 Uhr
Lepus / Ke'rem / Mary Lena / Cristina Kornfeld
G5 Live Music Bar
19:30 Uhr
Marco Mendoza
Szene Wien
19:30 Uhr
Mark Forster
Wiener Stadthalle
19:30 Uhr
Pete Art & Band
Casa Nova
19:30 Uhr
Alan & Stefan Pista Bartuš Special
Zwe
20:00 Uhr
Black Cilice / Sanguine Relic / Gates Of Sleep
Escape
20:00 Uhr
Faintest Idea / The Rocksteady Conspiracy / Cringz
The Loft
20:00 Uhr
Haezz
Radiokulturhaus
20:00 Uhr
Lilly Kern, Andy Resch, Gerry Lülik & Hannes Kasehs
Louisiana Blues Pub
20:00 Uhr
Louie Austens Jubiläumsfeier
Metropol
20:00 Uhr
Maria Farantouri Ensemble
Konzerthaus
20:00 Uhr
Mo-Valley
Café Amadeus
20:00 Uhr
Mochana
Cafe 7*Stern
20:00 Uhr
Schikaneder / Törleß
Tunnel
20:00 Uhr
Screamin' Slim & Robert Shumy
Café Prinz
20:00 Uhr
Sunny Side Up
Cafe Carina
20:00 Uhr
The Housekeepers
Club 1019
20:00 Uhr
Empfohlen
Xeno & Oaklander / B. Fleischmann
Rhiz
20:00 Uhr
Oh Alien
Chelsea
20:30 Uhr
Rob Tognoni
Reigen
20:30 Uhr
The Robert Cray Band
Porgy & Bess
20:30 Uhr
Duke Heitger
Jazzland
21:00 Uhr
Jenseits von Eden
Tanzcafé Jenseits
21:00 Uhr
Saint Precious / Honour / Chuquimamani-Condori / Aïsha Devi / AXT / Goth Jafar / Mursal
Otto Wagner Areal
21:00 Uhr
Bricks Pure
Bricks
21:30 Uhr
La 90ies & 2000s Passion
The Loft
21:50 Uhr
A night with Abba
Viper Room
22:00 Uhr
Behave
U4
22:00 Uhr
Dubgarden
Loop
22:00 Uhr
Horizont / Ausländer / Grubi
EKH
22:00 Uhr
I Love 00's Hip Hop & RnB
Volksgarten Pavillon
22:00 Uhr
Ora Et Labora / Container / Ebhardy / Tygapaw / Infinity Division / Menal Batti
Otto Wagner Areal
22:00 Uhr
Start!
Chelsea
22:00 Uhr
Superfair Afterparty
Flucc
22:00 Uhr
Superfair Afterparty
Flucc Wanne
22:00 Uhr
Monochrom
Pratersauna
23:00 Uhr
Paradies Garten Festival 2024 Launch Party
Grelle Forelle
23:00 Uhr
Paradies Garten Festival Launch
Grelle Forelle
23:00 Uhr
Smalltown O
O - der Klub
23:00 Uhr
Switch!
Flex
23:00 Uhr
Synergy Rave x Trance + Hardtechno
Das Werk
23:00 Uhr
Unreleased x MMK - Saturday Night Primetime
Vieipee
23:00 Uhr
The Dangerous Meeting
Escape
23:30 Uhr